L'HORAIRE 2019-2020 EST MAINTENANT À JOUR!

Lundi

STUDIO 1 STUDIO 2 STUDIO 3 STUDIO 4

BALLET 5-6 ANS
(17h00 à 17h45)

ALEXIS
HIP HOP 7-9 ANS
(16h45 à 17h45)

KIARA

FFT 2
(17h15 à 18h30)

Marie-Pier
JAZZ 5-6 ANS
(17h45 à 18h30)

ALEXIS
HIP HOP 10-13 ANS
(17h45 à 18h45)

KIARA
BALLET 6
(17h00 à 18h15)

ANNE-MARIE
JAZZ 2
(18h45 à 19h30)

ALEXIS
HIP HOP 6
(18h30 à 19h15)

GENNI
CONTEMPORAIN 2
(18h45 à 19h30)

MARIE-PIER
BALLET 5
(18h15 à 19h30)

ANNE-MARIE
FFT 7
(19h30 à 20h45)

MARIE-PIER
LYRIQUE 7
(19h15 à 20h00)

KIARA
PRIME
(19h30 à 20h30)

GENNI & KIRA
BALLET 4
(19h30 à 20h45)

ANNE-MARIE
LYRIQUE 11
(20h45 à 21h30)

KIRA
BLOOM
(20h00 à 21h00)

KIARA
DUKES
(20h30 à 21h30)

GENNI
POINTES
(20h45 à 21h30)

ANNE-MARIE

Mardi

STUDIO 1 STUDIO 2 STUDIO 3 STUDIO 4




JAZZ 3-4 ANS
(17h00 à 17h45)

MARIELLE
MÉGA CREW JAZZ
(17h15 À 18h30)


MÉLINA
JAZZ 10-13 ANS
(17h30 À 18h30)


MARIELLE
HIP HOP 3
(17h15 À 18h00)


KIRA
JAZZ 12/3
(17h45 À 18h30)


MARIE-PIER
CONTEMPORAIN 4
(18h30 à 19h15)


MÉLINA
JAZZ 6
(18h30 à 19h15)


GENNI
FFT 11
(18h00 à 19h15)


KIRA
JAZZ 3/12
(18h30 à 19h15)


MARIE-PIER
FFT 6
(19h15 à 20h30)


JENNIFER
FFT 9
(19h15 à 20h15)


MARIE-PIER
CLAQUETTES 1
(19h15 à 20h15)


KIRA
FFT 3 & 12
(19h15 à 20h30)

GENNI

LYRIQUE 8
(20h30 à 21h15)


MARIE-PIER
JAZZ 9
(20h15 à 21h00)


GENNI
JAZZ/LYRIQUE 14 ANS +
(20h30 à 21h30)

JENNIFER/KIRA



LYRIQUE 2
(21h00 à 21h45)


GENNI

Mercredi

STUDIO 1 STUDIO 2 STUDIO 3 STUDIO 4
HIP HOP 11
(17h15 à 18h00)

KARIANE
JAZZ 7
(17h15 à 18h00)

TINA
LYRIQUE 9
(17h15 à 18h00)

KIRA
BALLET TECH.
(17h15 à 18h00)


ANNE-MARIE
HIP HOP 4
(18h15 à 19h00)

KARIANE
FFT 10
(18h00 à 19h15)

KIRA
CONTEMPORAIN 3
(18h15 à 19h00)

TINA
BALLET 1
(18h00 à 19h15)

ANNE-MARIE
CONTEMPORAIN 1
(19h00 à 19h45)

KARIANE
JAZZ 10
(19h15 à 20h00)


TINA
BREAKDANCE DEB./INT.
(19h00 à 20h00)

BEN JAMMIN
BALLET 3
(19h15 à 20h30)


ANNE-MARIE
HIP HOP 7
(19h45 à 20h30)

KARIANE
HIP HOP 5
(20h00 à 20h45)


KIRA
BREAKDANCE INT./AV.br/>(20h00 à 21h00)
BEN JAMMIN
BALLET TECH.
(20h45 à 21h30)


ANNE-MARIE
HIP HOP ADULTE
(20h30 à 21h30)


NIKOLINA

Jeudi

STUDIO 1 STUDIO 2 STUDIO 3 STUDIO 4
JAZZ 13
(17h00 à 17h45)

GENNI
BALLET 3-4 ANS
(17h00 à 17h45)

ALEXIS
MÉGA CREW HIP HOP
(17h15 à 18h30)

KIRA
FFT 8
(17h15 à 18h30)

TINA
HIP HOP 8
(17h45 à 18h30)

GENNI
JAZZ 7-9 ANS
(17h45 à 18h45)

ALEXIS
HIP HOP 9
(18h30 à 19h15)

KIRA
JAZZ 11
(18h30 à 19h15)

TINA
JAZZ 8
(18h30 à 19h15)

GENNI
CONTEMPORAIN 7-12 ANS
(18h45 à 19h45)

CASSANDRA
HIP HOP 1
(19h15 à 20h00)

ALEXIS
LYRIQUE 6
(19h15 à 20h00)

TINA
ACRO 2
(19h15 à 20h15)

GENNI
LYRIQUE 4
(19h45 à 20h30)

CASSANDRA
JAZZ/LYRIQUE ADULTE
(20h00 à 21h00)

TINA
HIP HOP 14 ANS +
(20h00 à 21h00)

KIRA
BOLLYWOOD
(20h15 à 21h15)

ALEXIS
HIP HOP 2
(20h30 à 21h15)

NIKOLINA

Vendredi

STUDIO 1 STUDIO 2 STUDIO 3 STUDIO 4





CLAQUETTES 5-6 ANS
(17h00 à 17h45)

CASSANDRA
17H30 à 18h30 HIP HOP 5-6 ANS
KIARA
BALLET 5-6 ANS
JENNIFER
ACRO 10-13 ANS
AUDREY
JAZZ 3-4 ANS
(17h45 à 18h30)

CASSANDRA
18h30 à 19h30 JAZZ 5-6 ANS
AUDREY
LYRIQUE 7-9 ANS
KIARA
LYRIQUE 10-13 ANS DEB.
CASSANDRA
JAZZ 7-9 ANS

JENNIFER
19h30 à 20h30 JAZZ 10-13 ANS DEB.
JADE
JAZZ 7-9 ANS
EMILY
JAZZ 10-13 ANS INT./AV.
JENNIFER
HIP HOP 7-9 ANS
KIARA
20h30 à 21h30 CLAQUETTES ADO.
JENNIFER
LYRIQUE 10-13 ANS INT./AV.
JADE
HIP HOP 10-13 ANS INT./AV.
KIARA
HIP HOP 10-13 ANS DEB.
EMILY

Samedi

STUDIO 1 STUDIO 2 STUDIO 3 STUDIO 4
HIP HOP 5-6 ANS
(9h00 à 9h45)

EMILY
INITIATION AUX MOUVEMENTS (parents/enfants 2 ans)
(9h00 à 9h30)

MARIELLE
JAZZ 3-4 ANS
(8h45 à 9h30)

SOPHIE
HIP HOP 3-4 ANS
(9h15 à 10h00)

AUDREY
JAZZ 5-6 ANS
(9h45 à 10h45)


MARIELLE
BALLET 2
(9h30 à 10h45)

ANNE-MARIE
ACRO 7-9 ANS
(9h30 à 10h30)



SOPHIE
JAZZ 3-4 ANS
(10h00 à 10h45)


EMILY
LYRIQUE 5-6 ANS
(10h45 à 11h45)


MARIELLE
BALLET TECH.
(10h45 à 11h30)

ANNE-MARIE
JAZZ 7-9 ANS
(10h30 à 11h30)



SOPHIE
LYRIQUE 5
(10h45 à 11h30)

GENNI
ACRO 3
(11h45 à 12h45)

GENNI
HIP HOP 6-9 ANS
(11h30 à 12h30)



NIKOLINA
BALLET 6-9 ANS
(11h30 à 12h45)



SOPHIE
CLAQUETTES 7-12 ANS
(11h30 à 12h30)



JADE
LYRIQUE 3
(12h45 à 13h30)


NIKOLINA
LYRIQUE 7-9 ANS
(12h30 à 13h30)



AUDREY
LYRIQUE 1
(12h45 à 13h30)

MARIELLE
BALLET TECH.
(12h30 à 13h15)


JADE
FFT 5
(13h30 à 14h45)


GENNI
FFT 1
(13h30 à 14h45)


MARIELLE
FFT 4
(13h30 à 14h45)

SOPHIE
LYRIQUE 10
(13h15 à 14h00)

JADE
JAZZ 5
(14h45 à 15h30)

MARIELLE
JAZZ 1
(14h45 à 15h30)


JADE
JAZZ 4
(14h45 à 15h30)

GENNI
HIP HOP 10
(14h00 à 14h45)

NIKOLINA



ACRO 1
(14h45 à 15h45)

SOPHIE

Dimanche

STUDIO 1 STUDIO 2 STUDIO 3 STUDIO 4
9h00 à 10h00 JAZZ 5-6 ANS
(9h00 à 10h00)


VANESSA
JAZZ 3-4 ANS
(9h15 à 10h00)


RAPHAELLE
INITIATION AUX MOUVEMENTS (parents/enfants 2 ans)
(9h30 à 10h00)


ALICIA
LYRIQUE 10-13 ANS
(9h00 à 10h00)


NIKOLINA
10h00 à 11h00 HIP HOP 5-6 ANS
(10h00 à 10h45)


NIKOLINA
BALLET 4-6 ANS


RAPHAELLE
HIP HOP 3-4 ANS
(10h00 à 10h45)



ALICIA
JAZZ 10-13 ANS


VANESSA
11h00 à 12h00 CLAQUETTES 7-12 ANS
(10h45 à 11h45)


VANESSA
JAZZ 7-9 ANS


ALICIA
LYRIQUE 6-9 ANS


RAPHAELLE
HIP HOP 10-13 ANS


NIKOLINA
12h00 à 13h00 BALLET 7-12 ANS


VANESSA
HIP HOP 6-9 ANS


NIKOLINA
ACRO 7-12 ANS


ALICIA

L'horaire ci-dessus est sujet à changement.

Légende:

- cours compétitifs

Dernière modification 18/08/2019.